Stand: 09:56

Navigation

Ergebnis / Result

Gruppe YoungsterCup

27. September 2020

PlatzStNrNameKlasseTrainingLauf1Stpkt.1Lauf2Stpkt.2Gesamt
135Tim, RaimannK2200:00,0001:33,12001:30,54003:03,66
231Conti, MarcoK2200:00,0001:33,77001:30,52003:04,29
336Mauz, FerdinandK2200:00,0001:33,86001:30,72003:04,58
429Zorn, MarvinK2200:00,0001:35,44001:30,96003:06,40
533Dostal, NicoK2200:00,0001:34,60001:30,71303:08,31
630Lange, SebastianK2200:00,0001:33,08301:30,01303:09,09
720Chelminiacki, NicoK2100:00,0001:33,98001:35,67003:09,65
822Mauz, HugoK2100:00,0001:34,75001:35,14003:09,89
925Hädrich, JanK2100:00,0001:35,95001:35,82003:11,77
103Gutzeit, NicoK2100:00,0001:34,89001:37,59003:12,48
116Lambrecht, LutzK2100:00,0001:36,76001:37,31003:14,07
1213Freitag, AdrianK2100:00,0001:36,55001:38,01003:14,56
139Scholl, LucaK2100:00,0001:35,22301:36,53003:14,75
1424Saiger, Ben-LucaK2100:00,0001:37,36001:37,47003:14,83
1518Deg, LukasK2100:00,0001:37,55001:37,73003:15,28
1626Weingärtner, MichaelK2100:00,0001:37,99001:39,24003:17,23
1728Breuling, TimK2200:00,0001:40,90001:36,47003:17,37
1812Lange, MiriamK2100:00,0001:38,12001:39,46003:17,58
1919König, ChantalK2100:00,0001:39,67001:38,23003:17,90
2017Henselmann, KyleK2100:00,0001:39,07001:39,86003:18,93
2121Börner, LisetteK2100:00,0001:39,93001:39,67003:19,60
2232Messer, PascalK2200:00,0001:38,19601:35,56003:19,75
2311Vetter, LeonK2100:00,0001:37,90001:39,60303:20,50
241Beigl, FelixK2100:00,0001:39,08001:38,91303:20,99
258Harnisch, OleK2100:00,0001:41,51001:39,65003:21,16
2610Vetter, NicoK2100:00,0001:39,29001:42,56003:21,85
272Schares, JacobK2100:00,0001:44,17001:37,71003:21,88
285Hert, DanielK2100:00,0001:43,95001:42,84003:26,79
2916Seckler, JanineK2100:00,0001:44,09001:44,44003:28,53
3027Böttinger, RobinK2100:00,0001:45,00001:44,47003:29,47
3114Heß, JanK2100:00,0001:42,42001:41,90603:30,32
327Baier, Hannah JuleK2100:00,0001:43,91301:41,98303:31,89
334Pranke, FelixK2100:00,0001:34,57901:38,601903:41,17
3415Elbe, JasminK2100:00,0001:57,92001:58,43003:56,35