Vorläufiges Gesamtergebnis

14. März 2020

  • zum Start zugelassen 56
  • gestartet 56
  • nicht gestartet 0
  • am Ziel 46
  • ausgefallen 10
  • ausgeschlossen 0
Platz StNr Name #-WP Fahrzeit Diff Diff z.1.
12Noller/Schlicht600:20:32.20.00.0
23Köhler/Hägele600:20:36.54.34.3
39Stütz /Stütz600:20:51.815.319.6
44Baumhauer/Finger600:21:06.714.934.5
58Kübler/Seeger600:21:12.05.339.8
610Scherer/Damm600:21:20.48.448.2
721Sobek/Schrankl600:21:21.81.449.6
830Kässer/Schneeweiß600:21:31.09.258.8
95Honke/Schwerdt600:21:31.50.559.3
1012Kurz/Kurz600:21:37.96.41:05.7
1124Nodes/Bandtel600:21:44.97.01:12.7
1236Glass/Gehbauer600:21:53.58.61:21.3
1347Just/Schönfelder600:21:59.76.21:27.5
1411Petersen/Epple600:22:00.71.01:28.5
1522Schellhaas/Möck600:22:01.50.81:29.3
1627Buchhaus/Sattler600:22:02.51.01:30.3
1715Rebentisch/Schuster600:22:06.54.01:34.3
1823Weidlich/Minery600:22:09.32.81:37.1
1932Schmitt/Pfister600:22:12.93.61:40.7
2039Lüdcke/Pohlner 600:22:15.02.11:42.8
2148Schütze/Hilsenbeck600:22:21.16.11:48.9
2216Well/Kollmorgen600:22:26.65.51:54.4
2326Leibbrandt/Hornung 600:22:27.30.71:55.1
2429Teschner/Teuscher600:22:36.59.22:04.3
2519Roos/Blumreich600:22:38.11.62:05.9
2649Schober/Förstner 600:22:41.83.72:09.6
2725Hudelmaier/Kramer600:22:45.13.32:12.9
2837Heinze/Löhrlein600:22:46.11.02:13.9
2920Kessel/Loth600:22:58.412.32:26.2
3053Schwarzmannseder/Schwarzmannseder600:23:06.27.82:34.0
3117De Grazia/Klärner600:23:09.83.62:37.6
3257Noller/Weber600:23:16.87.02:44.6
3328Bannwarth/Rieth600:23:20.43.62:48.2
3431Weidl/Jäckel600:23:28.17.72:55.9
3543Grohs/Grohs600:24:02.934.83:30.7
3638Alzheimer/Gerich600:24:09.06.13:36.8
3741Jakob/Worbs600:24:20.711.73:48.5
3844Nützel/Niggemann600:24:24.43.73:52.2
3958Schuhmacher/Schuhmacher600:24:50.626.24:18.4
407Schmid/Nrecaj600:24:53.22.64:21.0
4159Maier/Maier600:25:05.111.94:32.9
4256Link/Dangel600:25:08.53.44:36.3
4363Ickert/Ickert600:25:27.218.74:55.0
4455Otterstätter/Roth600:25:28.91.74:56.7
4542Braun/Kirchner600:25:41.212.35:09.0
4660Mayer/Mayer600:26:57.81:16.66:25.6
4740Hanselmann/Schwegler300:11:26.7DNFDNF
4834Damm/Damboldt300:11:51.1DNFDNF
4946Holz/Behringer200:06:20.3DNFDNF
5062Dittrich/Dittrich200:07:16.0DNFDNF
511Macht/Kießling100:03:12.2DNFDNF
5235Müller/Kees100:03:28.0DNFDNF
5352Vitzthum/Ringel100:03:48.3DNFDNF
5454Rinke/Föhner0DNFDNF
5533Hochwimmer/Hartung000:00:00.0DNFDNF
5650Ebert/Faruhn000:00:00.0DNFDNF
* hinter Fahrzeit = beinhaltet Bemerkungen/Strafzeit